Courses matching your search criteria

Dynamic Earth (GEO 101)

Code: 01 - 56140
Days: T
Time: 8:00AM - 10:40AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 324 GI-324
Instructor: I LEUNG
Code: 02 - 58886
Days: F
Time: 10:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 324 GI-324
Instructor: I LEUNG

Dynamic Earth Laboratory (GEO 102)

Code: 01 - 58887
Days: F
Time: 8:00AM - 9:40AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 324 GI-324
Instructor: I LEUNG
Code: 01 - 58887
Days: F
Time: 8:00AM - 9:40AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 324 GI-324
Instructor: I LEUNG

College Algebra (MAT 104)

Code: 03FS - 56635
Days: M,W
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 225 GI-225
Instructor: J ADAMES-NG
Code: 05FY - 62118
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Apex 230 AP-230
Instructor: A SHIWMANGAL

English Composition I (ENG 111)

Code: 13FY - 57697
Days: T,Th
Time: 9:00AM - 10:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall 323 CA-323
Instructor: S ENGELS
Code: 15FY - 57699
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 323 CA-323
Instructor: S ENGELS

Elementary Spanish I (SPA 111)

Code: B401 - 57295
Days: T,Th
Time: 9:00AM - 10:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall 252 CA-252
Instructor: P EVANGELISTA
Code: D401 - 57297
Days: T,Th
Time: 12:00PM - 1:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 227 CA-227
Instructor: P EVANGELISTA

Introduction To Music (MSH 114)

Code: B301 - 55769
Days: T,Th
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Music Building 417 MU-417
Instructor: M FLEMING

Essntls Of Gen Chemistry-lec (CHE 114)

Code: CE35 - 62871
Days: T,Th
Time: 6:00PM - 7:15PM -
Location: Davis Hall 335 DA-335
Instructor: B NGUYEN

Essntls Of Gen Chemistry-lab (CHE 115)

Code: 03 - 57760
Days: T
Time: 1:30PM - 4:20PM -
Location: Davis Hall 331 DA-331
Instructor: K HUANG
Code: 03 - 57760
Days: T
Time: 1:30PM - 4:20PM -
Location: Davis Hall 331 DA-331
Instructor: K HUANG
Code: CE35 - 62874
Days: Th
Time: 7:25PM - 10:15PM -
Location: Davis Hall 331 DA-331
Instructor: B NGUYEN
Code: CE35 - 62874
Days: Th
Time: 7:25PM - 10:15PM -
Location: Davis Hall 331 DA-331
Instructor: B NGUYEN

Introduction To Statistics (MAT 132)

Code: B401 - 56558
Days: T,Th
Time: 9:00AM - 10:40AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 418 GI-418
Instructor: J ADAMES-NG
Code: C401 - 56559
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 418 GI-418
Instructor: J ADAMES-NG

Introduction Of Macroeconomics (ECO 166)

Code: 04FY - 61734
Days: M,W
Time: 2:00PM - 3:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 235 CA-235
Instructor: R UTZINGER

Princip Of Biology:cells&genes (BIO 166)

Code: 06LC - 57412
Days: Sa
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 024 GI-024
Instructor: J HENNING
Code: 06LC - 57412
Days: Sa
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 024 GI-024
Instructor: J HENNING

The American Political System (POL 166)

Code: A02 - 59783
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: H CHANG
Code: H301 - 59785
Days: M,W
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Carman Hall 347 CA-347
Instructor: H CHANG

Introduction Of Macroeconomics (ECO 166)

Code: I301 - 61075
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 233 CA-233
Instructor: R UTZINGER

The American Political System (POL 166)

Code: J301 - 59784
Days: M,W
Time: 12:30PM - 1:45PM -
Location: Carman Hall 347 CA-347
Instructor: H CHANG

Critical Reasoning (PHI 169)

Code: 81 - 58565
Days: T,Th
Time: 6:00PM - 7:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 350 CA-350
Instructor: J ONGLEY

Precalculus (MAT 172)

Code: 01 - 56583
Days: M,W
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 418 GI-418
Instructor: A SHIWMANGAL
Code: H401 - 56588
Days: M,W
Time: 9:00AM - 10:40AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 225 GI-225
Instructor: J ADAMES-NG
Code: I401 - 56589
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 225 GI-225
Instructor: J ADAMES-NG

Human Biology (BIO 183)

Code: 05LB - 62669
Days: M
Time: 3:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 222 DA-222
Instructor: A SINGH
Code: 05LB - 62669
Days: M
Time: 3:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 222 DA-222
Instructor: A SINGH
Code: 05LC - 62668
Days: M
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 222 DA-222
Instructor: A SINGH
Code: 05LC - 62668
Days: M
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 222 DA-222
Instructor: A SINGH
Code: 06LC - 62670
Days: F
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 024 GI-024
Instructor: A SINGH
Code: 06LC - 62670
Days: F
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 024 GI-024
Instructor: A SINGH

Anthro Prspctvs:women&men (ANT 206)

Code: XW81 - 62181
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 419 DA-419
Instructor: R WANGERIN

Anthro Prspctvs:women&men (WST 206)

Code: XW81 - 62373
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 419 DA-419
Instructor: R WANGERIN

Women In Latin America (ANT 210)

Code: 01FY - 55903
Days: M,W
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Carman Hall 215 CA-215
Instructor: R WANGERIN
Code: 02FY - 55904
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 215 CA-215
Instructor: R WANGERIN

Princ Instrum/voice (MSP 210)

Code: 12 - 55789
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: M LANG

Computer Info Systms (CIS 211)

Code: 02 - 56428
Days: T,Th
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 205 GI-205
Instructor: M HECHING

Ancient Peoples And Cultures (ANT 212)

Code: R01 - 55942
Days: Th
Time: 2:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 126 DA-126
Instructor: S BREWINGTON
Code: XH81 - 55943
Days: Th
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 419 DA-419
Instructor: S BREWINGTON
Code: XT81 - 55918
Days: T
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 419 DA-419
Instructor: S BREWINGTON

Introduction Women's Studies (WST 220)

Code: 01FY - 58366
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 223 CA-223
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM

African Civilizations (AAS 232)

Code: XM81 - 54845
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 233 CA-233
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM
Code: XM8E - 54839
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 233 CA-233
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM

Genetics (BIO 238)

Code: 01LB - 57465
Days: W
Time: 9:30AM - 1:10PM -
Location: sc 1107 SC-1107
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: 01LB - 57465
Days: W
Time: 9:30AM - 1:10PM -
Location: sc 1107 SC-1107
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: 01LC - 57464
Days: M
Time: 9:30AM - 11:10AM -
Location: sc 1405 SC-1405
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: 01LC - 57464
Days: M
Time: 9:30AM - 11:10AM -
Location: sc 1405 SC-1405
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: 02LB - 59511
Days: F
Time: 9:30AM - 1:10PM -
Location: sc 1107 SC-1107
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: 02LB - 59511
Days: F
Time: 9:30AM - 1:10PM -
Location: sc 1107 SC-1107
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: 02LC - 59510
Days: M
Time: 4:30PM - 6:10PM -
Location: sc 1107 SC-1107
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: 02LC - 59510
Days: M
Time: 4:30PM - 6:10PM -
Location: sc 1107 SC-1107
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: 03LB - 57467
Days: Th
Time: 9:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 226 DA-226
Instructor: J HENNING
Code: 03LB - 57467
Days: Th
Time: 9:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 226 DA-226
Instructor: J HENNING
Code: 03LC - 57466
Days: T
Time: 12:30PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B36 CA-B36
Instructor: J HENNING
Code: 03LC - 57466
Days: T
Time: 12:30PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B36 CA-B36
Instructor: J HENNING
Code: 04LB - 58974
Days: F
Time: 9:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 226 DA-226
Instructor: J HENNING
Code: 04LB - 58974
Days: F
Time: 9:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 226 DA-226
Instructor: J HENNING

Women In African Society (AAS 240)

Code: XW81 - 54820
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 233 CA-233
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM

Women In African Society (WST 240)

Code: XW81 - 58361
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 233 CA-233
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM

Intro Database Mgmt (CIS 244)

Code: 01LB - 56436
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:50AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 207 GI-207
Instructor: M HECHING
Code: 01LB - 56436
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:50AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 207 GI-207
Instructor: M HECHING
Code: 01LC - 56435
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:00AM - 11:50AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 207 GI-207
Instructor: M HECHING
Code: 01LC - 56435
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:00AM - 11:50AM -
Location: Gillette Hall 207 GI-207
Instructor: M HECHING

Beh.aspects Phy.acty (EXS 265)

Code: XT81 - 54126
Days: T
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Apex 232 AP-232
Instructor: V GIDARISINGH

Business Writing (ENW 300)

Code: A01W - 58025
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: V STERLING
Code: A05W - 58020
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: V STERLING

Introduction To Public Health (HEA 300)

Code: XW81 - 54153
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 335 DA-335
Instructor: C CANGE

Methods Of Social Research (SOC 301)

Code: 01 - 57131
Days: W
Time: 2:00PM - 5:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 220 CA-220
Instructor: S SINGH
Code: 02 - 57132
Days: W
Time: 10:00AM - 1:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 220 CA-220
Instructor: S SINGH

Chldincontxt:stu.dev (ECE 301)

Code: H01 - 58285
Days: Th
Time: 4:15PM - 5:55PM -
Location: Carman Hall B05 CA-B05
Instructor: M WASHINGTON

Chld.fam.comm & School Birth-6 (ECE 302)

Code: H81 - 58292
Days: W
Time: 7:30PM - 9:00PM -
Location: Carman Hall B02 CA-B02
Instructor: M WASHINGTON

Social Determinants Of Health (PHE 302)

Code: R01 - 54291
Days: Th
Time: 2:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 317 GI-317
Instructor: C CANGE

Approaches:public Health Rsrch (PHE 303)

Code: XM81 - 54279
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 418 GI-418
Instructor: C CANGE

Business Statistics I (BBA 303)

Code: ZA81 - 56979
Days: M,W
Time: 6:15PM - 7:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 333 CA-333
Instructor: R UTZINGER

Fdns Erly Lang<rcy Dev B-gr2 (ECE 304)

Code: H83 - 58295
Days: Th
Time: 6:30PM - 8:10PM -
Location: Carman Hall B40 CA-B40
Instructor: G JENNINGS

Teaching Profession-birth To 6 (ECE 311)

Code: H03 - 58298
Days: Th
Time: 4:15PM - 5:55PM -
Location: Carman Hall 223 CA-223
Instructor: G JENNINGS
Code: H06 - 62254
Days: T
Time: 4:15PM - 5:55PM -
Location: Carman Hall B03 CA-B03
Instructor: M WASHINGTON

Shakespeare (ENG 312)

Code: K301 - 57975
Days: M,W
Time: 2:00PM - 3:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 310 CA-310
Instructor: M DIGANGI

History Of Theatre 1 (THE 326)

Code: 01W - 58939
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building 203 SP-203
Instructor: B KANG

History Of Theatre 2 (THE 327)

Code: 01W - 58985
Days: M,W
Time: 2:00PM - 3:15PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building 203 SP-203
Instructor: B KANG

Methods Of Social Research. (POL 331)

Code: 01 - 59802
Days: W
Time: 2:00PM - 5:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 220 CA-220
Instructor: S SINGH

Experimnt Microbiol (BIO 331)

Code: 01LC - 57474
Days: T
Time: 10:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: sc 1405 SC-1405
Instructor: H CHENG
Code: 01LC - 57474
Days: T
Time: 10:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: sc 1405 SC-1405
Instructor: H CHENG

Methods Of Social Research. (POL 331)

Code: 02 - 59803
Days: W
Time: 10:00AM - 1:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 220 CA-220
Instructor: S SINGH

Health Psychology (PSY 335)

Code: YM01 - 55292
Days: F
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 317 GI-317
Instructor: M DOWNING

Business Law 2 (BBA 337)

Code: ZB81 - 56957
Days: T,Th
Time: 6:15PM - 7:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 347 CA-347
Instructor: N CODRINGTON
Code: ZD81 - 56958
Days: T,Th
Time: 7:45PM - 9:00PM -
Location: Carman Hall 347 CA-347
Instructor: N CODRINGTON

Stds Scientific&app Perspec (LEH 351)

Code: 01 - 54454
Days: T
Time: 11:00AM - 1:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 324 GI-324
Instructor: I LEUNG

Studies In Literature (LEH 352)

Code: 06W - 63321
Days: Th
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 313 CA-313
Instructor: N BERLINGER

Television Production (FTS 352)

Code: 81LB - 56371
Days: W
Time: 7:50PM - 9:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LB - 56371
Days: W
Time: 7:50PM - 9:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LB - 56371
Days: W
Time: 7:50PM - 9:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LB - 56371
Days: W
Time: 7:50PM - 9:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LB - 56371
Days: W
Time: 7:50PM - 9:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LB - 56371
Days: W
Time: 7:50PM - 9:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LB - 56371
Days: W
Time: 7:50PM - 9:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LB - 56371
Days: W
Time: 7:50PM - 9:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LC - 56370
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LC - 56370
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LC - 56370
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LC - 56370
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LC - 56370
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LC - 56370
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LC - 56370
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ
Code: 81LC - 56370
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall C36 CA-C36
Instructor: M DOMINGUEZ

Studies In The Arts (LEH 353)

Code: 02W - 58852
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building 203 SP-203
Instructor: B KANG
Code: 03W - 58855
Days: M,W
Time: 2:00PM - 3:15PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building 203 SP-203
Instructor: B KANG

Studies In Historical Studies (LEH 354)

Code: A01W - 54762
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: J FRANGOS
Code: A02W - 54763
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: J FRANGOS

Topics In Professional Writing (ENW 365)

Code: 81W - 58050
Days: Th
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 313 CA-313
Instructor: N BERLINGER

Rescrh&prg Eval-hsa (HSA 402)

Code: XM81 - 54209
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 418 GI-418
Instructor: C CANGE

Intermediate Bus. Stats Ii (BBA 403)

Code: A01 - 56939
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: H WANG
Code: A02 - 56940
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: H WANG
Code: ZB81 - 63330
Days: T,Th
Time: 6:15PM - 7:30PM -
Location: Reservoir Building 127 RE-127
Instructor: K FUNG

Therapeut Interven 4 (NUR 405)

Code: 03CL - 54922
Days: W
Time: 7:00AM - 7:00PM -
Location: oc OFFCAMP OC-OFFCAMP
Instructor: P LANG
Code: 03CL - 54922
Days: W
Time: 7:00AM - 7:00PM -
Location: oc OFFCAMP OC-OFFCAMP
Instructor: P LANG
Code: 08CL - 54971
Days: Th
Time: 7:00AM - 7:00PM -
Location: oc OFFCAMP OC-OFFCAMP
Instructor: G SANGOSSE
Code: 08CL - 54971
Days: Th
Time: 7:00AM - 7:00PM -
Location: oc OFFCAMP OC-OFFCAMP
Instructor: G SANGOSSE

Database Systems (CMP 420)

Code: 01 - 56476
Days: T,Th
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 333 GI-333
Instructor: G JUNG

Part Dif Equatn &app (MAT 424)

Code: ZG81 - 56683
Days: T,Th
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 227 GI-227
Instructor: N HANGES

Operating Systems (CMP 426)

Code: 01 - 56468
Days: T,Th
Time: 4:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 333 GI-333
Instructor: G JUNG

Internatl Bus Mangmt (BBA 432)

Code: A01 - 56952
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: R FINGER

Stu Tch Middle & Hs Grades (ESC 470)

Code: 07 - 62126
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: E LANGAN

Linguistics:tesol/bilingual Te (ESC 4900)

Code: H81 - 60709
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B85 CA-B85
Instructor: E KANG

Senior Project (MST 496)

Code: 02 - 55825
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: M LANG

Topics In Genetics. (BIO 501)

Code: 81 - 57485
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 9:40PM -
Location: sc 2101 SC-2101
Instructor: Z ZHENG
Code: FP41 - 57557
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 9:40PM -
Location: sc 2101 SC-2101
Instructor: Z ZHENG

Topics In Economic Botany (BIO 502)

Code: 01 - 57561
Days: F
Time: 6:00PM - 9:40PM -
Location: sc 2101 SC-2101
Instructor: J HENNING

Stud Tchng Middle & Hs Grades (ESC 596)

Code: 08 - 58772
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: E LANGAN
Code: 09 - 62128
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: J NORDLINGER

Operating Systems (CMP 697)

Code: 01 - 56471
Days: T,Th
Time: 4:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 333 GI-333
Instructor: G JUNG

Recr&leisr-modrn Soc (REC 700)

Code: XH81 - 54261
Days: Th
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Apex 228 AP-228
Instructor: V GIDARISINGH

Comp Info Sys Managr (MSB 703)

Code: XF81 - 57049
Days: F
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 320 CA-320
Instructor: H WANG

Couns Rsrch Eval I (EDG 708)

Code: H81 - 59620
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 317 CA-317
Instructor: S RICKMAN-KING

Prog Dsgn In Chldhd Set-gr 1-6 (EDE 722)

Code: H81 - 61048
Days: M
Time: 6:30PM - 8:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall B15 CA-B15
Instructor: G JENNINGS

Diagnostic Practicum (SPE 734)

Code: 84 - 53664
Days: T
Time: 6:00PM - 9:00PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building B53 SP-B53
Instructor: S NG

Fam,schl&commun - Ec (EDC 735)

Code: H01 - 58324
Days: M
Time: 4:15PM - 6:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall B02 CA-B02
Instructor: M WASHINGTON

Partial Differ.equat (MAT 756)

Code: ZG81 - 56692
Days: T,Th
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 227 GI-227
Instructor: N HANGES

Linguistics Tesol/bilingual (ESC 757)

Code: H02 - 63799
Days: Th
Time: 4:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 235 CA-235
Instructor: E KANG
Code: H81 - 58700
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B85 CA-B85
Instructor: E KANG
Code: H82 - 58737
Days: Th
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B86 CA-B86
Instructor: E KANG

Data Base Systems (CMP 758)

Code: 01 - 56477
Days: T,Th
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 333 GI-333
Instructor: G JUNG

Wksp-currc Mtrls Dev (ESC 790)

Code: 02 - 62215
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: E LANGAN
Code: NY11 - 58704
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: J INGRAM-KRISTAN

Ind Stdy In Cmp Sci (CMP 798)

Code: 01 - 62411
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: G JUNG
Code: 02 - 62412
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: G JUNG