Courses matching your search criteria

Introduction To Painting (ART 105)

Code: 02LB - 66916
Days: Th
Time: 11:20AM - 1:00PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 02LB - 66916
Days: Th
Time: 11:20AM - 1:00PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 02LC - 66915
Days: Th
Time: 9:30AM - 11:10AM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 02LC - 66915
Days: Th
Time: 9:30AM - 11:10AM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY

Elementary I (WFL 111)

Code: C401 - 64923
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 205 CA-205
Instructor: J HIGUERA LOPEZ

Elementary Spanish Ii (SPA 112)

Code: 01 - 58910
Days: M,W
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 235 CA-235
Instructor: M RAMIREZ ROJAS

Introduction To Digital Imagin (ART 112)

Code: 01LB - 63509
Days: T
Time: 2:50PM - 4:30PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 047 FA-047
Instructor: R NOVA MILNE
Code: 01LB - 63509
Days: T
Time: 2:50PM - 4:30PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 047 FA-047
Instructor: R NOVA MILNE
Code: 01LC - 63508
Days: T
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 047 FA-047
Instructor: R NOVA MILNE
Code: 01LC - 63508
Days: T
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 047 FA-047
Instructor: R NOVA MILNE

Elementary Spanish Ii (SPA 112)

Code: 02 - 58920
Days: M,W
Time: 2:00PM - 3:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 250 CA-250
Instructor: S CORDON HORNILLOS
Code: B401 - 58892
Days: T,Th
Time: 9:00AM - 10:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall 250 CA-250
Instructor: J PLANAS CABREJA
Code: D401 - 58902
Days: T,Th
Time: 12:00PM - 1:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 225 CA-225
Instructor: J PLANAS CABREJA
Code: E401 - 58894
Days: T,Th
Time: 2:00PM - 3:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 239 CA-239
Instructor: G ALVARADO PAVEZ
Code: F401 - 58895
Days: T,Th
Time: 4:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 239 CA-239
Instructor: G ALVARADO PAVEZ
Code: I401 - 58897
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 235 CA-235
Instructor: M RAMIREZ ROJAS
Code: YR01 - 58911
Days: F
Time: 9:00AM - 12:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 252 CA-252
Instructor: M LEON UMANA
Code: ZG81 - 58898
Days: T,Th
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 250 CA-250
Instructor: T DARWICH ALCARAZ
Code: ZR01 - 58903
Days: Sa
Time: 9:00AM - 12:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 252 CA-252
Instructor: M LEON UMANA

Elem Span-heritage Speakers Ii (SPA 114)

Code: B401 - 58960
Days: T,Th
Time: 9:00AM - 10:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall 252 CA-252
Instructor: D DURAN URREA
Code: C401 - 58915
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 252 CA-252
Instructor: D DURAN URREA
Code: C402 - 67974
Days: T,Th
Time: 11:00AM - 12:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 237 CA-237
Instructor: E DIAZ DIAZ

Introduction To Music (MSH 114)

Code: H01 - 59203
Days: M
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Music Building 417 MU-417
Instructor: V DA ROSA GUIMARAES

English Composition Ii (ENG 121)

Code: 06FY - 61869
Days: T,Th
Time: 2:00PM - 3:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 333 CA-333
Instructor: E GARCIA DESOUZA

Introduction To Statistics (MAT 132)

Code: 02FY - 57093
Days: M,W
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Old Gym Building 108B GY-108B
Instructor: R GOMEZ CHECO
Code: 04FY - 68046
Days: M,W
Time: 4:15PM - 5:55PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 327 GI-327
Instructor: R GOMEZ CHECO
Code: YR02 - 67381
Days: F
Time: 9:00AM - 12:30PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 201 GI-201
Instructor: J ROSARIO MARTE
Code: YS02 - 57100
Days: F
Time: 1:00PM - 4:30PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 201 GI-201
Instructor: J ROSARIO MARTE

Introduction To Linguistics (LNG 160)

Code: XT82 - 62619
Days: T
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 224 CA-224
Instructor: G DRAKOPOULOU KALANTZI

General Physics I (PHY 166)

Code: 81LB - 61909
Days: M
Time: 8:00PM - 9:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 237 GI-237
Instructor: J FERNANDEZ SORIANO
Code: 81LB - 61909
Days: M
Time: 8:00PM - 9:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 237 GI-237
Instructor: J FERNANDEZ SORIANO
Code: 83LB - 61971
Days: M
Time: 8:00PM - 9:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 237 GI-237
Instructor: J FERNANDEZ SORIANO
Code: 83LB - 61971
Days: M
Time: 8:00PM - 9:40PM -
Location: Gillette Hall 237 GI-237
Instructor: J FERNANDEZ SORIANO

Introduction Of Macroeconomics (ECO 166)

Code: A04 - 68475
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: E DE FRANCISCO

Principles Of Biology:organism (BIO 167)

Code: 08FY - 61189
Days: Th
Time: 2:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: sc 1103 SC-1103
Instructor: C ZUMAJO CARDONA
Code: 08FY - 61189
Days: Th
Time: 2:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: sc 1103 SC-1103
Instructor: C ZUMAJO CARDONA
Code: 11LB - 61613
Days: W
Time: 1:00PM - 3:40PM -
Location: sc 1103 SC-1103
Instructor: C ZUMAJO CARDONA
Code: 11LB - 61613
Days: W
Time: 1:00PM - 3:40PM -
Location: sc 1103 SC-1103
Instructor: C ZUMAJO CARDONA

Critical Reasoning (PHI 169)

Code: H302 - 61733
Days: M,W
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Carman Hall 349 CA-349
Instructor: M DI BELLO
Code: I301 - 61734
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 349 CA-349
Instructor: M DI BELLO

Anatomy And Physiology I (BIO 181)

Code: 01LC - 61195
Days: M
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall B04 CA-B04
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 01LC - 61195
Days: M
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall B04 CA-B04
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA

Anatomy And Physiology Ii (BIO 182)

Code: 01FC - 61202
Days: T
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall B04 CA-B04
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 01FC - 61202
Days: T
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall B04 CA-B04
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 02LC - 61215
Days: T
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall B04 CA-B04
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 02LC - 61215
Days: T
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall B04 CA-B04
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 03LC - 61208
Days: W
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall B04 CA-B04
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 03LC - 61208
Days: W
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Carman Hall B04 CA-B04
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 06LC - 61250
Days: Su
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Davis Hall 335 DA-335
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 06LC - 61250
Days: Su
Time: 9:00AM - 11:40AM -
Location: Davis Hall 335 DA-335
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 81LC - 61214
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 225 DA-225
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA
Code: 81LC - 61214
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Davis Hall 225 DA-225
Instructor: P MUJICA URZUA

Theatre Workshop: Scenery/prop (THE 201)

Code: 01 - 63994
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: A VAN GORDER

Theatre Workshop: Costume/wrdr (THE 202)

Code: 01 - 63995
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: A VAN GORDER

Theatre Wksp: Lighting/sound (THE 203)

Code: 01 - 63997
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: A VAN GORDER

Theatre Workshop:stage Mangmnt (THE 204)

Code: 01 - 63998
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: A VAN GORDER

Painting (ART 205)

Code: 01LB - 66096
Days: Th
Time: 11:20AM - 1:00PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 01LB - 66096
Days: Th
Time: 11:20AM - 1:00PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 01LC - 66095
Days: Th
Time: 9:30AM - 11:10AM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 01LC - 66095
Days: Th
Time: 9:30AM - 11:10AM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY

Women In Latin America (WST 210)

Code: H301 - 63343
Days: M,W
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: L GOMES DUARTE

Women In Latin America (ANT 210)

Code: H301 - 61032
Days: M,W
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: L GOMES DUARTE

Women In Latin America (LAC 210)

Code: H301 - 62958
Days: M,W
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: L GOMES DUARTE
Code: I301 - 67191
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: L GOMES DUARTE

Women In Latin America (ANT 210)

Code: I301 - 61169
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: L GOMES DUARTE

Women In Latin America (WST 210)

Code: I301 - 63351
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: L GOMES DUARTE

Ancient Peoples And Cultures (ANT 212)

Code: H301 - 61042
Days: M,W
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Davis Hall 219 DA-219
Instructor: M GARZA ROLDAN

Introduction Women's Studies (WST 220)

Code: 01FY - 64414
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 233 CA-233
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM

Language Acquisition (SPV 221)

Code: R01 - 52507
Days: Th
Time: 2:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building 202 SP-202
Instructor: C SMITH GABIG

Language Acquisition (LNG 230)

Code: R01 - 62637
Days: Th
Time: 2:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building 202 SP-202
Instructor: C SMITH GABIG

Women In Literature (WST 234)

Code: B301 - 64725
Days: T,Th
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Carman Hall 322 CA-322
Instructor: S DI RAIMO

Women In Literature (ENG 234)

Code: B301 - 62007
Days: T,Th
Time: 9:30AM - 10:45AM -
Location: Carman Hall 322 CA-322
Instructor: S DI RAIMO

Caribbean Socities (LAC 235)

Code: A01 - 62964
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: M BERBERENA ALONSO

Caribbean Societies (AAS 235)

Code: A01 - 59681
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: M BERBERENA ALONSO

Caribbean Socities (LAC 235)

Code: A02 - 65375
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: M BERBERENA ALONSO

Caribbean Societies (AAS 235)

Code: A02 - 65337
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: M BERBERENA ALONSO

Mind, Self & Society (SOC 236)

Code: R01 - 60155
Days: Th
Time: 2:00PM - 4:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 329 CA-329
Instructor: N MOLLA DA SILVA
Code: XW81 - 60156
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 315 CA-315
Instructor: N MOLLA DA SILVA

Introduction To Linguistics (SPV 246)

Code: XT82 - 52517
Days: T
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 224 CA-224
Instructor: G DRAKOPOULOU KALANTZI

Beh.aspects Phy.acty (EXS 265)

Code: A01 - 59575
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: R TIRYAKI SONMEZ
Code: A02 - 59576
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: R TIRYAKI SONMEZ

Latin America & Caribbean I (HIS 266)

Code: YM01 - 61111
Days: F
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: G BARNES JR

Latin America & Caribbean I (LAC 266)

Code: YM01 - 62967
Days: F
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: G BARNES JR

Business Writing (ENW 300)

Code: D301 - 62250
Days: T,Th
Time: 12:30PM - 1:45PM -
Location: Carman Hall 311 CA-311
Instructor: S DI RAIMO
Code: F301 - 62255
Days: T,Th
Time: 3:30PM - 4:45PM -
Location: Carman Hall 323 CA-323
Instructor: S DI RAIMO

Business Statistics I (BBA 303)

Code: A01 - 63057
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: E DE FRANCISCO
Code: A02 - 63061
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: E DE FRANCISCO

Advanced Painting (ART 305)

Code: 01LB - 63555
Days: Th
Time: 11:20AM - 1:00PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 01LB - 63555
Days: Th
Time: 11:20AM - 1:00PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 01LC - 63554
Days: Th
Time: 9:30AM - 11:10AM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY
Code: 01LC - 63554
Days: Th
Time: 9:30AM - 11:10AM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY

Advancd Span Grammar (SPA 309)

Code: 01 - 58970
Days: T,Th
Time: 4:30PM - 5:45PM -
Location: Carman Hall 252 CA-252
Instructor: T DARWICH ALCARAZ

Advanced Stage Management (DNC 314)

Code: 01 - 58841
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: A VAN GORDER

Advanced Stage Management (THE 314)

Code: 01 - 64053
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: A VAN GORDER

Visual Cult Hispanic Caribbean (LAC 316)

Code: XM81 - 63006
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: I ROMAN PEREZ

Visual Cult Hispanic Caribbean (LPR 316)

Code: XM81 - 63007
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: I ROMAN PEREZ

Spanish Dialectology&socioling (SPA 3180)

Code: XT81 - 65666
Days: T
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 252 CA-252
Instructor: D DURAN URREA

Population And Society (SOC 319)

Code: 01 - 66173
Days: M
Time: 1:00PM - 3:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 329 CA-329
Instructor: D BASARAN SAHIN

Ther Rec Child & Yth (REC 324)

Code: 01 - 67945
Days: Sa
Time: 9:30AM - 12:10PM -
Location: Apex 232 AP-232
Instructor: S BURSHTYN WALL

Social Movements,social Ineq (SOC 3250)

Code: YN01 - 60157
Days: F
Time: 3:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 326 CA-326
Instructor: N MOLLA DA SILVA

Marketing Management (BBA 332)

Code: XF81 - 63212
Days: F
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B38 CA-B38
Instructor: D ORTIZ BERGER

Intermed Accnting 1 (ACC 334)

Code: I301 - 62913
Days: M,W
Time: 11:00AM - 12:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 213 CA-213
Instructor: S STEIN SMITH

Caribbean In Wld Pol (LAC 335)

Code: A01 - 64760
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: M BERBERENA ALONSO

Caribbean In Wld Pol (AAS 335)

Code: A01 - 65339
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: M BERBERENA ALONSO

Caribbean In Wld Pol (LAC 335)

Code: A02 - 65377
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: M BERBERENA ALONSO

Caribbean In Wld Pol (AAS 335)

Code: A02 - 65340
Days:
Time: -
Location: online online NLINE ONLINE
Instructor: M BERBERENA ALONSO

Advanced Accounting (ACC 342)

Code: J301 - 62920
Days: M,W
Time: 12:30PM - 1:45PM -
Location: Carman Hall 213 CA-213
Instructor: S STEIN SMITH

Topcs In Hispanc Lit (SPA 352)

Code: XW81 - 58968
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 248 CA-248
Instructor: M RAMIREZ ROJAS

Hnrs Seminar-social Sciences (LSP 353)

Code: J302 - 65243
Days: M,W
Time: 12:30PM - 1:45PM -
Location: Carman Hall B86 CA-B86
Instructor: M DI BELLO

Tops:carib His,pol&c (AAS 353)

Code: K302 - 68043
Days: M,W
Time: 2:00PM - 3:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 210 CA-210
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM

Studies In Historical Studies (LEH 354)

Code: K301 - 68044
Days: M,W
Time: 2:00PM - 3:15PM -
Location: Carman Hall 210 CA-210
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM
Code: XM82 - 68283
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: I ROMAN PEREZ
Code: YM01 - 67814
Days: F
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 231 CA-231
Instructor: G BARNES JR

Special Topics (PHI 365)

Code: J301 - 63600
Days: M,W
Time: 12:30PM - 1:45PM -
Location: Carman Hall B86 CA-B86
Instructor: M DI BELLO

Tutor Afric American (AAS 381)

Code: 01 - 71854
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: B NGO-NGIJOL BANOUM

Tutorial (SPA 381)

Code: XW81 - 65289
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 248 CA-248
Instructor: M RAMIREZ ROJAS

Devised Multimedia Perform (THE 425)

Code: F401 - 64056
Days: T,Th
Time: 4:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building B20 SP-B20
Instructor: D IRIZARRY OSORIO

Devised Multimedia Perform (DNC 425)

Code: F401 - 58836
Days: T,Th
Time: 4:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building B20 SP-B20
Instructor: D IRIZARRY OSORIO

Adv Accounting Probs (ACC 444)

Code: ZA81 - 62937
Days: M,W
Time: 6:15PM - 7:30PM -
Location: Carman Hall 328 CA-328
Instructor: S STEIN SMITH

Spec. Proj-exer.sci. (EXS 493)

Code: 01 - 64743
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: R TIRYAKI SONMEZ

Bachelor Of Fine Arts Thesis I (ART 494)

Code: 06 - 63583
Days: W
Time: 9:30AM - 2:45PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY

Bachelorof Fine Arts Thesis Ii (ART 496)

Code: 04 - 63592
Days: W
Time: 9:30AM - 2:45PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 121 FA-121
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY

Stud Tchng Middle & Hs Grades (ESC 596)

Code: 11 - 64578
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: R TOBMAN MICHELEN

Intr.digital Imaging (ART 612)

Code: 01LB - 63916
Days: T
Time: 2:50PM - 4:30PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 047 FA-047
Instructor: R NOVA MILNE
Code: 01LB - 63916
Days: T
Time: 2:50PM - 4:30PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 047 FA-047
Instructor: R NOVA MILNE
Code: 01LC - 63915
Days: T
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 047 FA-047
Instructor: R NOVA MILNE
Code: 01LC - 63915
Days: T
Time: 1:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Fine Arts Building 047 FA-047
Instructor: R NOVA MILNE

Spanish Dialectology&socioling (SPA 618)

Code: XT81 - 65667
Days: T
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 252 CA-252
Instructor: D DURAN URREA

Prac Beh Mgmt Yng Sp (EDS 703)

Code: H01 - 58179
Days: T
Time: 4:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 230 CA-230
Instructor: D MAGALDI DOPMAN

Practicum-counseling (EDG 707)

Code: 03 - 58086
Days: M
Time: 5:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B01B CA-B01B
Instructor: L DE MAURO

Leadrshp Exp I-building Level (EDL 710)

Code: XM81 - 58148
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 120 CA-120
Instructor: J SCHUTT MCTAVISH
Code: XM81 - 58148
Days: M
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 120 CA-120
Instructor: J SCHUTT MCTAVISH

Stdt Tch Diverse Lrners W/disa (EDS 719)

Code: 01 - 58189
Days:
Time: -
Location: oc OFFCAMP OC-OFFCAMP
Instructor: D MAGALDI DOPMAN

Rdng&rdng Mtrls - Adolescents (ESC 720)

Code: H85 - 64694
Days: Th
Time: 6:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 213 CA-213
Instructor: J DEL VALLE

Lang.disor.chld/adol (SPE 722)

Code: 01 - 52405
Days: T
Time: 12:00PM - 2:40PM -
Location: Speech/Theatre Building 223 SP-223
Instructor: C SMITH GABIG

Ass Lit Dev Chldhd (EDR 722)

Code: 01 - 58151
Days: W
Time: 5:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B22 CA-B22
Instructor: J VAN ALLEN

Ass Lit Dev Adol (EDR 723)

Code: 01 - 58153
Days: W
Time: 5:00PM - 7:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B22 CA-B22
Instructor: J VAN ALLEN

Independent Research (ART 742)

Code: 04 - 67106
Days:
Time: -
Location:
Instructor: G DOMINIQUE HERSEY

Topcs In Hispanc Lit (SPA 761)

Code: XW81 - 58932
Days: W
Time: 6:00PM - 8:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall 248 CA-248
Instructor: M RAMIREZ ROJAS

Rsch Literacy Ii (EDR 768)

Code: H02 - 58614
Days: M
Time: 4:00PM - 5:40PM -
Location: Carman Hall B22 CA-B22
Instructor: J VAN ALLEN